Aktivitetsplan

Oppdateres søndag før kommende uke

Baneindeling

Kamper

Hva skjer?

  • Ingen hendelser

Kioskvakter

29. apr 2018 15:00 - 17:00 G16 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Synne&Gro/Gerd Synstnes
29. apr 2018 17:00 - 19:00 4.div – Kvinner senior
Kioskvakter: Trond Brandsar/Vemund Fyrun
3. mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00 J13 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Gro Nørjordet Moen/Erik Aaboen
5. mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00 J17 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Håkon Øverli/Jon K Øyjordet
5. mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00 6.div – Herrer senior
Kioskvakter: Emma Mallaug/Ingrid Aas Haugtredet
6. mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00 J14 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Ahmed Aouina/Volker Schöpflin
6. mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00 4.div – Kvinner senior
Kioskvakter: Ola Eisten Mork/Hallvard Helstad
6. mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G16 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Grete Aurmo/Øyvind Mallaug
7. mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G14 – Lom 9er
Kioskvakter: Grete S Olsen/Elin Bakke
8. mai 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G14 – Lom 11er
Kioskvakter: Synnøve Grjotheim/ Eldri Bjørnstad Kolden
13. mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00 J13 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Ingvild Bolstad Grøna/ Ingunn Moen Helland
19. mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00 6.div – Herror senior
Kioskvakter: Ingrid Flaten/Elisabeth Lyngved
25. mai 2018 19:30 - 21:30 J17 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Hanne Stokke Moen/Terje Haugtredet
26. mai 2018 13:00 - 15:00 J14 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Frøydis Ø Marstein/Hedviga Sveine
26. mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00 G14 – Lom 11er
Kioskvakter: Jon Are Fjeld/Jon Terje Husom
27. mai 2018 15:00 - 17:00 4.div – Kvinner senior
Kioskvakter: Erlend Synstnes/Gaute Bosmen Horten
28. mai 2018 19:30 - 21:30 6.div – Herrer senior
Kioskvakter: Lisa Skiaker/Mari Solbakken
2. jun 2018 15:00 - 17:00 J17 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Ute Kirchner/Ingrid Rustad
3. jun 2018 15:00 - 17:00 J13 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Frida Hjeltar/Kjell Erik Galde
6. jun 2018 19:30 - 21:30 G16 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Torleif Fjeld/Oddgeir Vestad
7. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 J14 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Jorun Graffer/Kjersti Grønvik Steinbakke
8. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 6.div – Herrer senior
Kioskvakter: Eldri Kolden/Brit Irene Mork
9. jun 2018 13:00 - 15:00 G14 – Lom 11er
Kioskvakter: Rita Kolden/ Kari Bråtet
11. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G14 – Lom 9er
Kioskvakter: Elin Merete Rusten Sveine/ Mariann Helstad
12. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 J13 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Ida Marie Biløygard/Mari Jonsgard
13. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G16 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Anne Torgunn Holø/Ann- Kristin Vangberg
14. jun 2018 19:30 - 21:30 6.div – Herror senior
Kioskvakter: Anna Schjølberg/Mari Øien Øverli
18. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G14 – Lom 9er
Kioskvakter: Gudrun Teigen/Beate Stø
19. jun 2018 19:00 - 21:00 G14 – Lom 11er
Kioskvakter: Arne Bjørgen/Ann Kathrin Flækøy
22. jun 2018 19:30 - 21:30 J17 – Lom
Kioskvakter: Torill Horten/Gunn Berit Vole Mork